Mark all as read

Settings

Notifications
Reviews

Betflare Casino

Betflare Casino
Welcome Bonus
Exclusive

150% up to €500 + 100 Free Spins

Our Rating CasinoRank
8.4/10
CasinoRank
Player Rating 535 reviews
9.9/10
535 reviews

Betflare Casino: My Expert Opinion

Betflare Casino has an attractive games lobby, home to thousands of games we’re sure you’ll be able to spend your time enjoying. The site itself is easy to navigate, with lots of helpful menus and ways to find your favourite games. All this is coupled with 24/7 support, a good mix of payment methods, bonuses and a VIP Club membership. 

What we like
  • Excellent selection of games
  • Good variety of payment methods
  • 24/7 live chat
What we don’t like
  • Slow withdrawals
Affiliate disclosure

Our content contains affiliate links and we may make a commission on operator registrations and deposits made through these links. We only recommend licensed operators and we would not endorse any brand that is not verified by our experts. Get the truth. Then play.


Betflare Casino Details

Here you can find all the specific details about this casino.

  • General
  • Payments
  • Games
  • Responsible Gambling
  • Customer Support
Established
2024
Licences
Curacao Gaming Control Board
Affiliate Program
Languages
English, German, Finnish, French, Portuguese, Italian, Norwegian, Kazakh, Russian
Casino Type
Crypto Casino, Instant Play, Live Casino, Mobile
VIP / Loyalty Program
VIP Program

General Information about Betflare Casino

Betflare Casino is an online casino site open to players worldwide who are over 18 or the legal age in your jurisdiction. The casino supports multiple languages, and there’s a simple registration process to get you started. For welcome bonuses, please continue to read our casino review

The casino is fully mobile compatible, which means you can enjoy the mobile casino experience on most smartphones and tablets. 

Once you’re a member, you can choose to join the VIP Club. There are multiple levels of membership based on your gaming activity, and each level offers exclusive rewards and perks. 

Payment Information and Options at Betflare Casino

The casino supports a variety of payment methods, including popular bank cards and web wallets. It’s also a casino that accepts crypto, with several cryptocurrencies being offered. The minimum deposit is currently €25. 

If you request a withdrawal, it could stay pending for up to two business days, unless you’re a VIP, in which case it could be quicker. You must complete the verification process and be approved before the casino will process your request. The casino will send you instructions on how to complete this process. 

You can withdraw up to €10,000 every 24 hours or a maximum of €50,000 per 30 days. You can only one one pending withdrawal in your account at any one time. 

The maximum daily net winning cannot exceed €10,000, and progressive jackpots are paid in full.

Customer Support at Betflare Casino 

If you have any questions, you can contact the casino directly. One of the fastest options is live chat, which is available in English and German. Live chat is easy to find regardless of which page you are visiting, and you’ll be transferred to a friendly customer service agent. The other good news is that live chat is open 24/7.

If you need help outside of the live chat feature, you can also email the casino at any time. You can either email customer support or the financial department for any payment or withdrawal questions. 

Games at Betflare Casino

Thanks to the long list of software providers available at the casino, there are plenty of games to enjoy. You can list the providers in the lobby and see how many games are available per provider. Once you have registered and logged into your account, you’ll also be able to save your favourite games. 

There are multiple filtering options that allow you to search and find your favourite games. You’ll find thousands of the latest online slots, progressive slots, megaways and other slot variations. 

The casino also offers a selection of table games, including card and dice variations. You can test your skills and strategies on popular blackjack, roulette and poker variations. 

In the live casino, you’ll see providers, including Evolution Gaming and Pragmatic Play. There are hundreds of rooms which you can join, and you’ll get an interactive experience with many of these games giving you the option to chat with the dealers and other real players. 

Betflare Casino’s Commitment to Responsible Gambling

If you need to take a break, you can self-exclude. You must message support to activate this feature and give them a time span from 6 months up to 5 years. 

StallCation

Betflare Casino Bonuses

Check out other Betflare Casino Bonuses and pick one that suits your needs.

Discover all bonuses
Welcome Bonus
100% up to €500 + 100 Free Spins, 1st Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit €25
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Welcome Bonus
100% up to 700 CAD + 100 Free Spins, 1st Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit 35 CAD
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Welcome Bonus
100% up to 5000 NOK + 100 Free Spins, 1st Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit 250 NOK
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Welcome Bonus
100% up to 2400 PLN + 100 Free Spins, 1st Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit 125 PLN
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Welcome Bonus
100% up to 3000 BRL + 100 Free Spins, 1st Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit 30 BRL
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Welcome Bonus
100% up to 900 NZD + 100 Free Spins, 1st Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit 50 NZD
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Match Deposit Bonus
50% up to €1000 + 100 Free Spins, 2nd Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit €25
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 50%
Match Deposit Bonus
100% up to €500 + 100 Free Spins, 3rd Deposit Bonus
Minimum Deposit €25
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 100%
Reload Bonus
50% up to €500 + 50 Free Spins, Weekend Reload Bonus
Minimum Deposit €25
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 50%
Reload Bonus
35% up to €500 + 60 Free Spins, Wednesday Reload Bonus
Minimum Deposit €25
Wagering Requirements 40xb
Bonus Percentage 35%

Complaints

Read the complaints other players have left for Betflare Casino. Learn more about complaints.

Review this casino

Share your thoughts with other players
Helpful review? Sign in to make your opinion count. Log in
Player Rating
9.9/10 535 reviews

Top reviews from our players

It’s the best casino I’ve played! Very quick withdrawals and all the slots you want to play are available! There are very good cashbacks for the players and there are bonuses every day for everyone!

It’s all good nothing I can say that I dislike so far! There are bonuses all the time! Non deposit and deposit bonuses ass well! I recommend it without thinking!

I love the great game selection that this casino offers. Browsing throughout the site makes me intrigued in a good way and makes me love the casino more.

Betflare is a fast casino with no lags and it has a lot of providers and slots. The graphics are cool. I like it very much!! It is in the top 3 of casinos I play🤙

This site is very good. Always good bonuses and help for the players. Fast withdrawn system and deposit can help to play. I recommend everyone. I get a lot of free spins too

I came across this site through searching up casino games. What I like most about it is the graphics. It's also easy to navigate with really fast loading games. This was my second search which was easy to register and join in.

Betflare casino is a casino that caters for everything I look for in a casino. Great design to start off with. Great game play. Has all my favorite providers. The free spin is a cracker. All round Great casino

Easy bonus spins wagering, a lot of bonus deposits. Also love how the casino website is layout and organized, very straightforward with accessing account, customer service is also very helpful respectful and friendly ♥️

I've had a decent experience with Betflare. The game selection is quite good, offering a variety of options to keep me entertained. I've even managed to hit a pretty big win here. Casino offers very fast withdrawals. Highly Recommended A+++

Super wins! Quick Betflare Casino review: Decent game selection and quick withdrawals are highlights. Bonus terms could be clearer. Good for casual players.

What i like about Betflare cryptocasino is that its design is light and easy even on the mobile.
Another thing is that the support works fast and really helps you.

Recommended This Month